-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Deh-e Zangi Kuchi

Map of Deh-e Zangi Kuchi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Zang-e Kucheh,Deh-e Zang-e Kūcheh,Deh-e Zangi Kuchi,Deh-e Zangī Kūchī,Deh-i-Zangi Kuci,Deh-i-Zangi Kūči,Dekhi-Zangikuchi,ده زنگی کوچی, Deh-e Zangī Kūchī

Deh-e Zangi Kuchi

Welcome to the Deh-e Zangi Kuchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Zangī Kūchī. See Deh-e Zangi Kuchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Zangī Kūchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Deh-e Zangi Kuchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91929/63.04086
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Deh-e Zangi Kuchi
  •  
Places near Deh-e Zangi Kuchi
Deh-e Zangī Kūchī (0 km) Qīpchāq (1.4 km) ‘Omar Sayyid Khān (1.4 km) Khwājah Matī (2.2 km) Balūchah (3.1 km) Ōy Mad (3.3 km) Tatah (3.9 km) Deh-e Zangī (3.9 km) Abzikhudai (4.3 km) Bāghbān (4.5 km) Mamakāw (4.9 km) Najak (5 km) Sangāw Bandī (5.9 km) Mīr Marak (6 km) Deh-e Zangī (6.2 km) Pahlawān (6.4 km) Khōshmargh (6.8 km) Tagāb-e Ismā‘īl (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Zangi Kuchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Zangi Kuchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Zangi Kuchi, Afghanistan