Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Vodokhranilishche Abzikhudai

Map of Vodokhranilishche Abzikhudai Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abzi Khoda'i,Abzi Khuda'i,Abzi Khuḏā’i,Vodokhranilishche Abzikhudai,Ābzī Khodā’ī,Ābzī Khudā’ī,آبزی خدائی, Vodokhranilishche Abzikhudai

Vodokhranilishche Abzikhudai

Welcome to the Vodokhranilishche Abzikhudai google satellite map! This reservoir(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Vodokhranilishche Abzikhudai. See Vodokhranilishche Abzikhudai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Vodokhranilishche Abzikhudai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Vodokhranilishche Abzikhudai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: reservoir(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Vodokhranilishche Abzikhudai
Places near Vodokhranilishche Abzikhudai
Abzikhudai (0.5 km) Najak (1.2 km) Balūchah (1.6 km) Tatah (1.7 km) Sangāw Bandī (2 km) Mīr Marak (2.2 km) Khōshmargh (3 km) Deh-e Zangī Kūchī (3.9 km) Qīpchāq (3.9 km) ‘Omar Sayyid Khān (5.2 km) Bāghbān (5.6 km) Khōshmargh (5.6 km) Khwājah Matī (5.7 km) Tagāb-e Khōshmargh (6.4 km) Ōy Mad (6.6 km) Khwājah (6.8 km) Deh-e Zangī (7 km) Kundalān (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Vodokhranilishche Abzikhudai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Vodokhranilishche Abzikhudai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Vodokhranilishche Abzikhudai, Afghanistan