-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Jir

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Jir Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khwajah Jir,Ziarati-Khodzhadzhar,Zyarat-i-Khwaja Jir,Zyāṟat-i-Khwāja Jīṟ,Zīārat-e Khwājah Jīr, Zīārat-e Khwājah Jīr

Ziarat-e Khwajah Jir

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Jir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Jīr. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Jir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Jīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Jir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82972/63.11583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:42
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Jir
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Jir
Kundalān Zayshī (0.6 km) Khwājah (1.4 km) Naydamī (1.6 km) Tagāb-e Khōshmargh (1.9 km) Khōshmargh (2.8 km) Sapaydār (4.9 km) Mūsamī (5 km) Khōshmargh (5.2 km) Zayshī (5.9 km) Mīr Marak (6 km) Sini (6.1 km) Sangāw Bandī (6.2 km) Najak (6.6 km) Sini (6.8 km) Najak (7 km) Mamunzi (7.2 km) Abzikhudai (7.8 km) Kalkayz (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Jir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Jir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Jir, Afghanistan