-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Dargan-Tagablaman

Map of Dargan-Tagablaman Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dargan-Tagablaman, Dargan-Tagablaman

Dargan-Tagablaman

Welcome to the Dargan-Tagablaman google satellite map! This area is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dargan-Tagablaman. See Dargan-Tagablaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dargan-Tagablaman area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dargan-Tagablaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80389/63.10389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:37
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Dargan-Tagablaman
  •  
Places near Dargan-Tagablaman
Naydamī (1.5 km) Mūsamī (1.9 km) Sini (3.1 km) Sapaydār (3.6 km) Kundalān Zayshī (3.7 km) Sini (3.8 km) Khwājah (4.2 km) Tagāb-e Khōshmargh (4.7 km) Kalkayz (5.4 km) Khōshmargh (5.5 km) Lāmān (5.7 km) Zayshī (6.5 km) Darzak (6.5 km) Khōshmargh (7.3 km) Chakāw (7.6 km) Birād (8 km) Mīr Marak (8.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khudā’ī (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Dargan-Tagablaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dargan-Tagablaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dargan-Tagablaman, Afghanistan