-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darreh-ye Bohlul

Map of Darreh-ye Bohlul Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhlol',Bakhlol’,Darrahe Bahlol,Darreh-ye Bohlul,Darreh-ye Bohlūl,Ḏaṟṟahe Bahlōl, Darreh-ye Bohlūl

Darreh-ye Bohlul

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Bohlul google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Bohlūl. See Darreh-ye Bohlul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Bohlūl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Bohlul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95111/63.90583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:57
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Bohlul
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Bohlul

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Bohlul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Bohlul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Bohlul, Afghanistan