-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Bashnya Sari-Kocha

Map of Bashnya Sari-Kocha Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bashnya Sari-Kocha,Borj-e Sar-e Kucheh,Borj-e Sar-e Kūcheh,Burje Sare Koca,Burje Sare Koča, Bashnya Sari-Kocha

Bashnya Sari-Kocha

Welcome to the Bashnya Sari-Kocha google satellite map! This tower is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bashnya Sari-Kocha. See Bashnya Sari-Kocha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bashnya Sari-Kocha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bashnya Sari-Kocha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: tower
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95639/63.95028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Bashnya Sari-Kocha
  •  
Places near Bashnya Sari-Kocha
Gahzistān (6 km) Gahzistān (7.1 km) Bāy Bachah (9.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nīāz (9.4 km) Zaghandā’ī (9.6 km) Dahan-e Kōchah (9.7 km) Qudūgh-e Islām (9.7 km) Buzghālak (9.8 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (11 km) Ḩowẕ-e Ga’ī (11.1 km) Tūrtsūm (11.2 km) Chakāb (11.6 km) Khwājah ‘Abdul (11.7 km) Qishlāq-e Bībī Zanān (12 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (12.4 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājah Jahāngīr (12.4 km) Tahkhūbī (12.7 km) Shāh ‘Alī (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Bashnya Sari-Kocha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bashnya Sari-Kocha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bashnya Sari-Kocha, Afghanistan