Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mogila Khodzha-Pista

Map of Mogila Khodzha-Pista Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Khodzha-Pista,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Pesteh,Zyarate Khwaja Pesta,Zyāṟate Khwāja Pesta,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Pesteh, Mogila Khodzha-Pista

Mogila Khodzha-Pista

Welcome to the Mogila Khodzha-Pista google satellite map! This tomb(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mogila Khodzha-Pista. See Mogila Khodzha-Pista photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mogila Khodzha-Pista area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mogila Khodzha-Pista
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: tomb(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Mogila Khodzha-Pista
Places near Mogila Khodzha-Pista

Online Dating

Mogila Khodzha-Pista Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mogila Khodzha-Pista, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mogila Khodzha-Pista, Afghanistan