-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Gora Darzaki-Kalan

Map of Gora Darzaki-Kalan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darzak-e Kalan,Darzak-e Kalān,Gora Darzaki-Kalan, Gora Darzaki-Kalan

Gora Darzaki-Kalan

Welcome to the Gora Darzaki-Kalan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Darzaki-Kalan. See Gora Darzaki-Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Darzaki-Kalan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Darzaki-Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96667/63.965
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Gora Darzaki-Kalan
  •  
Places near Gora Darzaki-Kalan

Online Dating

Gora Darzaki-Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Darzaki-Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Darzaki-Kalan, Afghanistan