-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ziarati-Sheykhi-Islam

Map of Ziarati-Sheykhi-Islam Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Sheykh-e Eslam,Ziarati-Sheykhi-Islam,Zyarate Saykhe Eslam,Zyārate Šaykhe Eslām,Zīārat-e Sheykh-e Eslām, Ziarati-Sheykhi-Islam

Ziarati-Sheykhi-Islam

Welcome to the Ziarati-Sheykhi-Islam google satellite map! This tomb(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ziarati-Sheykhi-Islam. See Ziarati-Sheykhi-Islam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ziarati-Sheykhi-Islam area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ziarati-Sheykhi-Islam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: tomb(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86611/63.94639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Ziarati-Sheykhi-Islam
  •  
Places near Ziarati-Sheykhi-Islam

Online Dating

Ziarati-Sheykhi-Islam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarati-Sheykhi-Islam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarati-Sheykhi-Islam, Afghanistan