-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Halqehkamar

Map of Jar-e Halqehkamar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Halqehkamar,Jar-e Ḩalqehkamar,Jare Halqakamar,Jaṟe Halqakamaṟ,Khal'kakamar,Khal’kakamar, Jar-e Ḩalqehkamar

Jar-e Halqehkamar

Welcome to the Jar-e Halqehkamar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ḩalqehkamar. See Jar-e Halqehkamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ḩalqehkamar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Halqehkamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95778/63.95139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Jar-e Halqehkamar
  •  
Places near Jar-e Halqehkamar

Online Dating

Jar-e Halqehkamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Halqehkamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Halqehkamar, Afghanistan