-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Gora Kushki-Surkh

Map of Gora Kushki-Surkh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kushki-Surkh,Kushk-e Sorkh,Kuske Surkh,Kuške Surkh,Kūshk-e Sorkh, Gora Kushki-Surkh

Gora Kushki-Surkh

Welcome to the Gora Kushki-Surkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Kushki-Surkh. See Gora Kushki-Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Kushki-Surkh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Kushki-Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88639/63.90389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:05
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Gora Kushki-Surkh
  •  
Places near Gora Kushki-Surkh

Online Dating

Gora Kushki-Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Kushki-Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Kushki-Surkh, Afghanistan