-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mogila Ziarati-Khodzha-Dzhakhangir

Map of Mogila Ziarati-Khodzha-Dzhakhangir Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Ziarati-Khodzha-Dzhakhangir,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Jahangir,Zyarate Khwaja Jahangir,Zyāṟate Khwāja Jahāngīṟ,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Jahāngīr, Mogila Ziarati-Khodzha-Dzhakhangir

Mogila Ziarati-Khodzha-Dzhakhangir

Welcome to the Mogila Ziarati-Khodzha-Dzhakhangir google satellite map! This tomb(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mogila Ziarati-Khodzha-Dzhakhangir. See Mogila Ziarati-Khodzha-Dzhakhangir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mogila Ziarati-Khodzha-Dzhakhangir area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mogila Ziarati-Khodzha-Dzhakhangir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: tomb(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85556/63.88667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:07
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Mogila Ziarati-Khodzha-Dzhakhangir
  •  
Places near Mogila Ziarati-Khodzha-Dzhakhangir

Online Dating

Mogila Ziarati-Khodzha-Dzhakhangir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mogila Ziarati-Khodzha-Dzhakhangir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mogila Ziarati-Khodzha-Dzhakhangir, Afghanistan