-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mogila Khodzha-Kibriya

Map of Mogila Khodzha-Kibriya Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Khodzha-Kibriya,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Kebria,Zyarate Khwaja Kebrya,Zyāṟate Khwāja Kebṟyā,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Kebrīā, Mogila Khodzha-Kibriya

Mogila Khodzha-Kibriya

Welcome to the Mogila Khodzha-Kibriya google satellite map! This tomb(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mogila Khodzha-Kibriya. See Mogila Khodzha-Kibriya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mogila Khodzha-Kibriya area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mogila Khodzha-Kibriya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: tomb(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83944/63.86889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:58
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Mogila Khodzha-Kibriya
  •  
Places near Mogila Khodzha-Kibriya
Kabūtarghāl (0.6 km) Chakābak (0.8 km) Siyāh Sangak (1.3 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājah Jahāngīr (2.6 km) Zardābah (3.5 km) Gāshak (3.8 km) Gāsh Bandī (4.9 km) Shāh ‘Alī (5.4 km) Regi (5.6 km) Gilak (5.9 km) Darwāzah (6 km) Badal (6 km) Awkhōr (7.5 km) Qudūgh-e Islām (7.7 km) Awkhōr (7.8 km) Bāgh-e Wāḩid (9.2 km) Bēshah (10.8 km) Gazistān (11 km)

Online Dating

Mogila Khodzha-Kibriya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mogila Khodzha-Kibriya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mogila Khodzha-Kibriya, Afghanistan