Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Gora Ramaguli

Map of Gora Ramaguli Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ramaguli,Kohe Ramaghuli,Kohe Ṟamaghūli,Kuh-e Ramehghowli,Kūh-e Ramehghowlī, Gora Ramaguli

Gora Ramaguli

Welcome to the Gora Ramaguli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Ramaguli. See Gora Ramaguli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Ramaguli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Ramaguli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Gora Ramaguli
Places near Gora Ramaguli

Online Dating

Gora Ramaguli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Ramaguli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Ramaguli, Afghanistan