-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Gory Sangar

Map of Gory Sangar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sangar,Teghe Syahsangak,Tigh-e Siahsangak,Tēghe Syāhsangak,Tīgh-e Sīāhsangak, Gory Sangar

Gory Sangar

Welcome to the Gory Sangar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Sangar. See Gory Sangar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Sangar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gory Sangar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85389/63.85694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:17
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Gory Sangar
  •  
Places near Gory Sangar

Online Dating

Gory Sangar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Sangar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Sangar, Afghanistan