Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pereval Sangi-Minauroz

Map of Pereval Sangi-Minauroz Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotale Sange Menawroz,Kowtal-e Sang-e Minabruz,Kowtal-e Sang-e Mīnābrūz,Kōtale Sange Menawṟōz,Pereval Sangi-Minauroz, Pereval Sangi-Minauroz

Pereval Sangi-Minauroz

Welcome to the Pereval Sangi-Minauroz google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Sangi-Minauroz. See Pereval Sangi-Minauroz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Sangi-Minauroz area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pereval Sangi-Minauroz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:41
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Pereval Sangi-Minauroz
Places near Pereval Sangi-Minauroz

Online Dating

Pereval Sangi-Minauroz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pereval Sangi-Minauroz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Sangi-Minauroz, Afghanistan