-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mogila Ziarati-Shakh-Giasuddin

Map of Mogila Ziarati-Shakh-Giasuddin Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Ziarati-Shakh-Giasuddin,Ziarat-e Shah Ghias ed Din,Zyarat Sah Ghyasuddin,Zyarate Sah Ghyasuddin,Zyārat Šah Ghyāsuddīn,Zyārate Šah Ghyāsuddīn,Zīārat-e Shāh Ghīās̄ ed Dīn, Mogila Ziarati-Shakh-Giasuddin

Mogila Ziarati-Shakh-Giasuddin

Welcome to the Mogila Ziarati-Shakh-Giasuddin google satellite map! This tomb(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mogila Ziarati-Shakh-Giasuddin. See Mogila Ziarati-Shakh-Giasuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mogila Ziarati-Shakh-Giasuddin area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mogila Ziarati-Shakh-Giasuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: tomb(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86556/63.75083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Mogila Ziarati-Shakh-Giasuddin
  •  
Places near Mogila Ziarati-Shakh-Giasuddin

Online Dating

Mogila Ziarati-Shakh-Giasuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mogila Ziarati-Shakh-Giasuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mogila Ziarati-Shakh-Giasuddin, Afghanistan