-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Bagh-e Wahid

Map of Bagh-e Wahid Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Vahed,Bagh-e Wahid,Baghe Wahed,Bāgh-e Vāḩed,Bāgh-e Wāḩid,Bāghe Wāḩeḏ,Razvaliny Bagi-Vakhid,باغ واحد, Bāgh-e Wāḩid

Bagh-e Wahid

Welcome to the Bagh-e Wahid google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Wāḩid. See Bagh-e Wahid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Wāḩid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bagh-e Wahid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79789/63.78194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Wahid
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Wahid

Online Dating

Bagh-e Wahid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Wahid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Wahid, Afghanistan