-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khulah-ye Khalach

Map of Khulah-ye Khalach Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Khalai,Khola-i-Khalac,Khola-i-Khalač,Kholah-e Khalach,Khulah-ye Khalach,Khūlah-ye Khalach,خولۀ خلچ, Khūlah-ye Khalach

Khulah-ye Khalach

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Khalach google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Khalach. See Khulah-ye Khalach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Khalach area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Khalach
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77554/63.76344
  • Altitude: 1721 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Khalach
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Khalach
Sang-e Fōlād (1.2 km) Bēshah (1.6 km) Kalbīā (2.4 km) Bāgh-e Wāḩid (3 km) Burj (3.3 km) Awkhōr (4.6 km) Nayk (4.7 km) Tāftah (6.3 km) Gazak (6.3 km) Awkhōr (6.6 km) Ābpūdah (7.3 km) Kārēz-e Z̄ikarīā (8 km) Kārēz (9.1 km) Shāhō-‘Arūs (9.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wakīl (9.5 km) Gumbaz̄ (9.7 km) Darwāzah (9.8 km) Gumbaz̄ (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Khalach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Khalach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Khalach, Afghanistan