-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Pistah Yak

Map of Pushtah-ye Pistah Yak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pistayak,Poshteh-ye Pestehyek,Pushtah-ye Pistah Yak,Pusta-i-Pestayak,Pušta-i-Pestayak,پشتۀ پسته یک, Pushtah-ye Pistah Yak

Pushtah-ye Pistah Yak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Pistah Yak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Pistah Yak. See Pushtah-ye Pistah Yak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Pistah Yak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Pistah Yak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81178/63.82262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Pistah Yak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Pistah Yak
Awkhōr (2.9 km) Awkhōr (3.9 km) Bāgh-e Wāḩid (4 km) Chakābak (4.5 km) Siyāh Sangak (4.7 km) Darwāzah (5.1 km) Kabūtarghāl (5.3 km) Bēshah (5.7 km) Zardābah (5.7 km) Regi (6.3 km) Kalbīā (7.1 km) Gāshak (7.3 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājah Jahāngīr (7.8 km) Sang-e Fōlād (7.9 km) Gilak (8.4 km) Burj (8.6 km) Gumbaz (8.7 km) Gāsh Bandī (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Pistah Yak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Pistah Yak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Pistah Yak, Afghanistan