-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Kalagak

Map of Pushtah-ye Kalagak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kalagak,Poshteh-ye Kalagak,Poshteh-ye Kalāgak,Pushtah-ye Kalagak,Pushtah-ye Kalāgak,Pusta-i-Kalagak,Pušta-i-Kalāgak,پشتۀ کلاگک, Pushtah-ye Kalāgak

Pushtah-ye Kalagak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kalagak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kalāgak. See Pushtah-ye Kalagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kalāgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kalagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80757/63.9127
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kalagak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Kalagak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kalagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Kalagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kalagak, Afghanistan