Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Tel-e Khulah

Map of Tel-e Khulah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Teli-Khula,Tel-e Khulah,Tele Khula,Til-e Khulah,Tēl-e Khūlah,Tēle Khūla,Tīl-e Khūlah,تېل خوله, Tēl-e Khūlah

Tel-e Khulah

Welcome to the Tel-e Khulah google satellite map! This well is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tēl-e Khūlah. See Tel-e Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tēl-e Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tel-e Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Tel-e Khulah
Places near Tel-e Khulah

Online Dating

Tel-e Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tel-e Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tel-e Khulah, Afghanistan