-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Nazarbay

Map of Pushtah-ye Nazarbay Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nazarbay,Poshteh-ye Nazarbay,Poshteh-ye Naz̧arbāy,Pushtah-ye Nazarbay,Pushtah-ye Naz̧arbāy,Pusta-i-Nazarbay,Pušta-i-Nazarbāy,پشتۀ نظربای, Pushtah-ye Naz̧arbāy

Pushtah-ye Nazarbay

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Nazarbay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Naz̧arbāy. See Pushtah-ye Nazarbay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Naz̧arbāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Nazarbay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78853/63.96375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:35
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Nazarbay
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Nazarbay
Qishlāq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowāmad (2.4 km) Mīl-e Nāy (4.3 km) Badal (4.5 km) Gāsh Bandī (5.5 km) Chāhak (6.3 km) Gāshak (6.5 km) Shāh ‘Alī (6.9 km) Şabūr Khānah (6.9 km) Zardābah (7.6 km) Rag-e Zard (8.7 km) Qudūgh-e Islām (9 km) Anjīrak (9.1 km) Kabūtarghāl (9.8 km) Chakāb (10.1 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājah Jahāngīr (10.4 km) Chakābak (10.5 km) Qishlāq-e Nowābādhā (10.6 km) Sar-e Pal (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Nazarbay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Nazarbay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Nazarbay, Afghanistan