-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qishlaq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowamad

Map of Qishlaq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowamad Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Kohneh-ye-Nowamad,Qeshlaq-e Kohneh-ye-Nowāmad,Qeslaqe Kuhna-i-Nawamad,Qešlaqe Kuhna-i-Nawāmad,Qishlaq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowamad,Qishlāq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowāmad,Razvaliny Kukhnayi-Navamad,قشلاق کهنۀ نوامد, Qishlāq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowāmad

Qishlaq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowamad

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowamad google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowāmad. See Qishlaq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowamad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowāmad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qishlaq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowamad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77102/63.97994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowamad
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowamad
Qishlāq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowāmad (0 km) Mīl-e Nāy (2.1 km) Chāhak (6.3 km) Badal (6.9 km) Şabūr Khānah (7.2 km) Rag-e Zard (7.6 km) Gāsh Bandī (7.9 km) Anjīrak (8.8 km) Gāshak (8.8 km) Shāh ‘Alī (9.3 km) Zardābah (9.8 km) Sar-e Pal (10 km) Mīrzā ‘Alī (10.3 km) Darah-ye Tangak (10.3 km) Karbāshah (10.4 km) Qishlāq-e Nowābādhā (10.9 km) Qudūgh-e Islām (11.3 km) Chakāb (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowamad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowamad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowamad, Afghanistan