-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Nayi-Rustat-Batur

Map of Nayi-Rustat-Batur Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay-e Rostam Batur,Naye Rustam Batur,Nayi-Rustat-Batur,Nāy-e Rostam Bātūr,Nāye Rustam Bātūṟ, Nayi-Rustat-Batur

Nayi-Rustat-Batur

Welcome to the Nayi-Rustat-Batur google satellite map! This water tank is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nayi-Rustat-Batur. See Nayi-Rustat-Batur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nayi-Rustat-Batur area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Nayi-Rustat-Batur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: water tank
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83/63.95111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Nayi-Rustat-Batur
  •  
Places near Nayi-Rustat-Batur

Online Dating

Nayi-Rustat-Batur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nayi-Rustat-Batur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayi-Rustat-Batur, Afghanistan