-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kharah-ye Jahan Numay

Map of Kharah-ye Jahan Numay Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharayi-Dzhakhannumay,Khara-i-Jahannomay,Kharah-e Jahannamay,Kharah-e Jahānnamāy,Kharah-ye Jahan Numay,Kharah-ye Jahān Numāy,Khaṟa-i-Jahānnomāy,خرۀ جهان نمای, Kharah-ye Jahān Numāy

Kharah-ye Jahan Numay

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Jahan Numay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Jahān Numāy. See Kharah-ye Jahan Numay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Jahān Numāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharah-ye Jahan Numay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8072/63.84936
  • Altitude: 1682 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Jahan Numay
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Jahan Numay

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Jahan Numay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Jahan Numay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Jahan Numay, Afghanistan