-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Gora Khulayi-Khaki-Aula

Map of Gora Khulayi-Khaki-Aula Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Khaki-Aula,Khola-i-Khake `Awla,Khola-i-Khāke ‘Awla,Kholah-e Khak-e `Awlah,Kholah-e Khāk-e ‘Awlah, Gora Khulayi-Khaki-Aula

Gora Khulayi-Khaki-Aula

Welcome to the Gora Khulayi-Khaki-Aula google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Khulayi-Khaki-Aula. See Gora Khulayi-Khaki-Aula photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Khulayi-Khaki-Aula area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Khulayi-Khaki-Aula
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83694/63.80667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:07
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Gora Khulayi-Khaki-Aula
  •  
Places near Gora Khulayi-Khaki-Aula
Awkhōr (1.9 km) Darwāzah (2.1 km) Awkhōr (3.3 km) Regi (3.6 km) Siyāh Sangak (4.6 km) Bāgh-e Wāḩid (4.9 km) Chakābak (5.2 km) Gumbaz (5.8 km) Gumbaz̄ (6.1 km) Kabūtarghāl (6.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wakīl (6.2 km) Gilak (6.2 km) Gazistān (7 km) Kalbīā (7.2 km) Bēshah (7.4 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājah Jahāngīr (7.7 km) Zardābah (7.7 km) Gazistān (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Gora Khulayi-Khaki-Aula Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Khulayi-Khaki-Aula, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Khulayi-Khaki-Aula, Afghanistan