-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Nikhali-Khodzha

Map of Nikhali-Khodzha Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Nehal-e Khvajeh,Jar-e Nehāl-e Khvājeh,Jare Nehale Khwaja,Jaṟe Nehāle Khwāja,Nikhali-Khodzha, Nikhali-Khodzha

Nikhali-Khodzha

Welcome to the Nikhali-Khodzha google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nikhali-Khodzha. See Nikhali-Khodzha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nikhali-Khodzha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Nikhali-Khodzha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84972/63.89333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:30
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Nikhali-Khodzha
  •  
Places near Nikhali-Khodzha
Qishlāq-e Khwājah Jahāngīr (1 km) Kabūtarghāl (2.4 km) Shāh ‘Alī (3.2 km) Chakābak (3.2 km) Siyāh Sangak (3.5 km) Gāshak (3.6 km) Gāsh Bandī (3.9 km) Zardābah (4.3 km) Badal (4.9 km) Qudūgh-e Islām (5.2 km) Gilak (6.4 km) Regi (7.1 km) Darwāzah (8 km) Awkhōr (9.9 km) Awkhōr (10.3 km) Chakāb (11.6 km) Bāgh-e Wāḩid (11.7 km) Qishlāq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowāmad (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Nikhali-Khodzha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nikhali-Khodzha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nikhali-Khodzha, Afghanistan