-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darreh-ye Gazak

Map of Darreh-ye Gazak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Gazak,Darreh-ye Gazak,Ḏaṟṟahe Gazak, Darreh-ye Gazak

Darreh-ye Gazak

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Gazak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Gazak. See Darreh-ye Gazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Gazak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darreh-ye Gazak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79888/63.78277
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Gazak
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Gazak
Bāgh-e Wāḩid (0.1 km) Awkhōr (1.4 km) Bēshah (2.8 km) Kalbīā (3.2 km) Awkhōr (3.6 km) Sang-e Fōlād (4.4 km) Burj (5.9 km) Darwāzah (6.7 km) Nayk (7.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wakīl (7.6 km) Gazak (7.7 km) Gumbaz (7.7 km) Gumbaz̄ (7.8 km) Siyāh Sangak (8.3 km) Chakābak (8.3 km) Regi (8.4 km) Shāhō-‘Arūs (8.5 km) Gumbaz̄ (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Gazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Gazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Gazak, Afghanistan