-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ushchel'ye Mal'mushti

Map of Ushchel'ye Mal'mushti Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ushchel'ye Mal'mushti,Ushchel’ye Mal’mushti, Ushchel’ye Mal’mushti

Ushchel'ye Mal'mushti

Welcome to the Ushchel'ye Mal'mushti google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ushchel’ye Mal’mushti. See Ushchel'ye Mal'mushti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ushchel’ye Mal’mushti area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ushchel'ye Mal'mushti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7766/63.86476
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:57
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Ushchel'ye Mal'mushti
  •  
Places near Ushchel'ye Mal'mushti

Online Dating

Ushchel'ye Mal'mushti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ushchel'ye Mal'mushti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ushchel'ye Mal'mushti, Afghanistan