-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darreh-ye Gelak

Map of Darreh-ye Gelak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Gelak,Darreh-ye Gelak,Dolina Gilak,Ḏaṟṟahe Gelak, Darreh-ye Gelak

Darreh-ye Gelak

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Gelak google satellite map! This valley is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Gelak. See Darreh-ye Gelak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Gelak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Gelak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89361/63.85944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Gelak
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Gelak

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Gelak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Gelak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Gelak, Afghanistan