-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Haftnay

Map of Haftnay Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khaftnay,Haftnay,Haftnāy,هفتنای, Haftnāy

Haftnay

Welcome to the Haftnay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haftnāy. See Haftnay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haftnāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haftnay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73801/63.79273
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:22
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Haftnay
  •  
Places near Haftnay

Online Dating

Haftnay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haftnay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haftnay, Afghanistan