-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mal Khulah

Map of Mal Khulah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mal'khula,Gora Mal’khula,Mal Khola,Mal Kholah-e,Mal Khulah,Mal Khūlah,مل خوله, Mal Khūlah

Mal Khulah

Welcome to the Mal Khulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mal Khūlah. See Mal Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mal Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mal Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70529/63.78437
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Mal Khulah
  •  
Places near Mal Khulah

Online Dating

Mal Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mal Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mal Khulah, Afghanistan