-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Kadanak

Map of Pushtah-ye Kadanak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadanak,Poshteh-ye Kadanak,Poshteh-ye Kādānak,Pushtah-ye Kadanak,Pushtah-ye Kādānak,Pusta-i-Kadanak,Pušta-i-Kādānak,پشتۀ کادانک, Pushtah-ye Kādānak

Pushtah-ye Kadanak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kadanak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kādānak. See Pushtah-ye Kadanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kādānak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kadanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68014/63.81994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kadanak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Kadanak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kadanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Kadanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kadanak, Afghanistan