-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Kol-e Chak

Map of Chashmah-ye Kol-e Chak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Kole Cak,Chashmah-ye Kol-e Chak,Chashmah-ye Kōl-e Chāk,Cheshmeh-ye Kul-e Chak,Cheshmeh-ye Kūl-e Chāk,Rodnik Kuli-Chak,Čašma-i-Kole Čāk,چشمۀ کول چاک, Chashmah-ye Kōl-e Chāk

Chashmah-ye Kol-e Chak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Kol-e Chak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Kōl-e Chāk. See Chashmah-ye Kol-e Chak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Kōl-e Chāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Kol-e Chak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68023/63.86464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:13
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Kol-e Chak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Kol-e Chak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Kol-e Chak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Kol-e Chak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Kol-e Chak, Afghanistan