-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Tel-e Surkhak

Map of Tel-e Surkhak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Teli-Surkhak,Tel-e Surkhak,Tele Surkhak,Til-e Sorkhak,Tēl-e Surkhak,Tēle Suṟkhak,Tīl-e Sorkhak,تېل سرخک, Tēl-e Surkhak

Tel-e Surkhak

Welcome to the Tel-e Surkhak google satellite map! This well is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tēl-e Surkhak. See Tel-e Surkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tēl-e Surkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tel-e Surkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68574/63.882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Tel-e Surkhak
  •  
Places near Tel-e Surkhak

Online Dating

Tel-e Surkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tel-e Surkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tel-e Surkhak, Afghanistan