-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Chashmah-ye Allahdad

Map of Chashmah-ye Allahdad Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Allahdad,Chashmah-ye Allahdad,Chashmah-ye Allāhdād,Cheshmeh-ye Allahdad,Cheshmeh-ye Allāhdād,Rodnik Allakhadad,Čašma-i-Allāhdād,چشمۀ اللـه داد,چشمۀ الله داد, Chashmah-ye Allāhdād

Chashmah-ye Allahdad

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Allahdad google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Allāhdād. See Chashmah-ye Allahdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Allāhdād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Allahdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66811/63.91835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Allahdad
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Allahdad
Shotur Murdah (1.4 km) Ghurghurī (3.6 km) Sar-e Pal (4.5 km) Darah-ye Tangak (4.8 km) Kōl-e Chāk (4.9 km) Buzghay (5.8 km) Shahr-e Arman (6 km) Nāy-e Mullā Gadāy (6.3 km) Shōrak (7.1 km) Zākak-e Suflá (8 km) Qishlāq-e Nowābādhā (8.4 km) Chāhak (8.6 km) Seh Gōshak (8.9 km) Zākak-e ‘Ulyā (10.2 km) Mīl-e Nāy (10.9 km) Kādānak (11.1 km) Gazak (12.3 km) Āb-e Bārīk (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Allahdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Allahdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Allahdad, Afghanistan