-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Ghurghuri

Map of Koh-e Ghurghuri Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Gurguri,Koh-e Ghurghuri,Kohe Ghurghori,Kohe Ghuṟghoṟi,Kuh-e Ghurghori,Kōh-e Ghurghurī,Kūh-e Ghurghorī,کوه غرغری, Kōh-e Ghurghurī

Koh-e Ghurghuri

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghurghuri google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghurghurī. See Koh-e Ghurghuri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghurghurī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Ghurghuri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65091/63.96634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghurghuri
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghurghuri

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghurghuri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghurghuri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghurghuri, Afghanistan