-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kun Kharah-ye Jowzak

Map of Kun Kharah-ye Jowzak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kun-Kharayi-Dzhauzak,Kun Khara-i-Jawzak,Kun Kharah-e Jawzak,Kun Kharah-ye Jowzak,Kūn Kharah-e Jawzak,Kūn Kharah-ye Jowzak,Kūn Khaṟa-i-Jawzak,کون خرۀ جوزک, Kūn Kharah-ye Jowzak

Kun Kharah-ye Jowzak

Welcome to the Kun Kharah-ye Jowzak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūn Kharah-ye Jowzak. See Kun Kharah-ye Jowzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūn Kharah-ye Jowzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kun Kharah-ye Jowzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67617/63.83858
  • Altitude: 2164 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:49
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Kun Kharah-ye Jowzak
  •  
Places near Kun Kharah-ye Jowzak

Online Dating

Kun Kharah-ye Jowzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kun Kharah-ye Jowzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kun Kharah-ye Jowzak, Afghanistan