Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Shaylah-ye `Ayn-e Kamal

Map of Shaylah-ye `Ayn-e Kamal Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayni-Kamal',Ayni-Kamal’,Sela-i-Ayne Kamal,Shaylah-ye `Ayn-e Kamal,Shaylah-ye ‘Ayn-e Kamāl,Shelah-e `Ayn-e Kamal,Shēlah-e ‘Ayn-e Kamāl,Šēla-i-Ayne Kamāl,شیلۀ عین کمال, Shaylah-ye ‘Ayn-e Kamāl

Shaylah-ye `Ayn-e Kamal

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye `Ayn-e Kamal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye ‘Ayn-e Kamāl. See Shaylah-ye `Ayn-e Kamal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye ‘Ayn-e Kamāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye `Ayn-e Kamal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:42
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye `Ayn-e Kamal
Places near Shaylah-ye `Ayn-e Kamal

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye `Ayn-e Kamal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye `Ayn-e Kamal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye `Ayn-e Kamal, Afghanistan