-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Lukhlukhi

Map of Koh-e Lukhlukhi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pukhlukhi,Koh-e Lukhlukhi,Kohe Lukhlokhi,Kuh-e Lukhlokhi,Kōh-e Lukhlukhī,Kūh-e Lukhlokhī,کوه لخلخی, Kōh-e Lukhlukhī

Koh-e Lukhlukhi

Welcome to the Koh-e Lukhlukhi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lukhlukhī. See Koh-e Lukhlukhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lukhlukhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Lukhlukhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61616/63.83206
  • Altitude: 2626 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lukhlukhi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lukhlukhi
Zākak-e Suflá (2.2 km) Zākak-e ‘Ulyā (3.5 km) Shahr-e Arman (3.9 km) Āb-e Bārīk (6 km) Kādānak (7.3 km) Tahkushak (7.7 km) Kōl-e Chāk (7.9 km) Kushak (8.2 km) Ghurghurī (8.3 km) Nāy-e Mullā Gadāy (8.6 km) Seh Gōshak (10.2 km) Shotur Murdah (10.6 km) Kārēz (10.6 km) Shōrak (11.2 km) Darah-ye Tangak (11.8 km) Sar-e Pal (12 km) Buzghay (12.8 km) Gazak (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Lukhlukhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lukhlukhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lukhlukhi, Afghanistan