-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e `Ayn-e Kamal

Map of Koh-e `Ayn-e Kamal Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Ayni-Kamal',Gory Ayni-Kamal’,Koh-e `Ayn-e Kamal,Kohe `Ayne Kamal,Kohe ‘Ayne Kamāl,Kuh-e `Ayn-e Kamal,Kōh-e ‘Ayn-e Kamāl,Kūh-e ‘Ayn-e Kamāl,کوه عین کمال, Kōh-e ‘Ayn-e Kamāl

Koh-e `Ayn-e Kamal

Welcome to the Koh-e `Ayn-e Kamal google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e ‘Ayn-e Kamāl. See Koh-e `Ayn-e Kamal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e ‘Ayn-e Kamāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e `Ayn-e Kamal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60762/63.80201
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:12
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e `Ayn-e Kamal
  •  
Places near Koh-e `Ayn-e Kamal
Zākak-e Suflá (5 km) Āb-e Bārīk (5.2 km) Zākak-e ‘Ulyā (5.3 km) Tahkushak (6.6 km) Shahr-e Arman (6.6 km) Kushak (7.3 km) Kādānak (7.6 km) Kōl-e Chāk (10.2 km) Kārēz (10.2 km) Nāy-e Mullā Gadāy (10.5 km) Ghurghurī (11.2 km) Seh Gōshak (11.5 km) Gumbad-e Jum‘ah Khān (11.6 km) Saybak (12 km) Shōrak (13.1 km) Shotur Murdah (13.3 km) Gazak (14 km) Darah-ye Tangak (14.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e `Ayn-e Kamal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e `Ayn-e Kamal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e `Ayn-e Kamal, Afghanistan