Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Shaylah-ye Ghumurghah-ye Wakil

Map of Shaylah-ye Ghumurghah-ye Wakil Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gumirgaiy-Vakil',Gumirgaiy-Vakil’,Sela-i-Ghumurgha-i-Wakil,Shaylah-ye Ghumurghah-ye Wakil,Shaylah-ye Ghūmurghah-ye Wakīl,Shelah-e Ghumurgha-ye-Vakil,Shēlah-e Ghūmurghā-ye-Vakīl,Šēla-i-Ghūmurgha-i-Wakīl,شیلۀ غومرغۀ وکیل, Shaylah-ye Ghūmurghah-ye Wakīl

Shaylah-ye Ghumurghah-ye Wakil

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ghumurghah-ye Wakil google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ghūmurghah-ye Wakīl. See Shaylah-ye Ghumurghah-ye Wakil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ghūmurghah-ye Wakīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ghumurghah-ye Wakil
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:48
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ghumurghah-ye Wakil
Places near Shaylah-ye Ghumurghah-ye Wakil

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ghumurghah-ye Wakil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Ghumurghah-ye Wakil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ghumurghah-ye Wakil, Afghanistan