-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Shahr-e Arman

Map of Koh-e Shahr-e Arman Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shakhri-Arman,Koh-e Shahr-e Arman,Kohe Sahre Arman,Kohe Šahre Arman,Kuh-e Shahr-e Arman,Kōh-e Shahr-e Arman,Kūh-e Shahr-e Ārmān,کوه شهر ارمن, Kōh-e Shahr-e Arman

Koh-e Shahr-e Arman

Welcome to the Koh-e Shahr-e Arman google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shahr-e Arman. See Koh-e Shahr-e Arman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shahr-e Arman area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Shahr-e Arman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61162/63.91183
  • Altitude: 2731 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shahr-e Arman
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shahr-e Arman

Online Dating

Koh-e Shahr-e Arman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shahr-e Arman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shahr-e Arman, Afghanistan