-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Tiralang

Map of Koh-e Tiralang Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tiralang,Koh-e Tiralang,Kohe Tiralang,Kohe Tiṟalang,Kuh-e Tirehlang,Kōh-e Tīralang,Kūh-e Tīrehlang,کوه تیرلنگ, Kōh-e Tīralang

Koh-e Tiralang

Welcome to the Koh-e Tiralang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tīralang. See Koh-e Tiralang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tīralang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Tiralang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60632/63.9849
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tiralang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tiralang

Online Dating

Koh-e Tiralang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tiralang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tiralang, Afghanistan