-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Dal-e Kol-e Chak

Map of Dal-e Kol-e Chak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dal-e Kol-e Chak,Dal-e Kul-e Chak,Dale Kole Cak,Dali-Koli-Chak,Dāl-e Kōl-e Chāk,Dāl-e Kūl-e Chāk,Dāle Kole Čāk,دال کول چاک, Dāl-e Kōl-e Chāk

Dal-e Kol-e Chak

Welcome to the Dal-e Kol-e Chak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāl-e Kōl-e Chāk. See Dal-e Kol-e Chak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāl-e Kōl-e Chāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dal-e Kol-e Chak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67028/63.87854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Dal-e Kol-e Chak
  •  
Places near Dal-e Kol-e Chak
Kōl-e Chāk (1.6 km) Nāy-e Mullā Gadāy (3.1 km) Shahr-e Arman (3.5 km) Shotur Murdah (3.7 km) Darah-ye Tangak (4.5 km) Sar-e Pal (4.6 km) Shōrak (5 km) Ghurghurī (5.4 km) Seh Gōshak (5.8 km) Zākak-e Suflá (6.2 km) Qishlāq-e Nowābādhā (6.9 km) Kādānak (7.4 km) Zākak-e ‘Ulyā (8.9 km) Āb-e Bārīk (9 km) Buzghay (9.1 km) Chāhak (9.1 km) Gazak (9.4 km) Kushak (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Dal-e Kol-e Chak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dal-e Kol-e Chak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dal-e Kol-e Chak, Afghanistan