-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Khwajah Panor

Map of Jar-e Khwajah Panor Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khvajehpanur,Jar-e Khvājehpānūr,Jar-e Khwajah Panor,Jar-e Khwājah Panōr,Jare Khwajapanor,Jaṟe Khwājapanōṟ,Khodzhenanor,جرخواجه پنور, Jar-e Khwājah Panōr

Jar-e Khwajah Panor

Welcome to the Jar-e Khwajah Panor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khwājah Panōr. See Jar-e Khwajah Panor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khwājah Panōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Khwajah Panor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57426/63.99453
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khwajah Panor
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khwajah Panor

Online Dating

Jar-e Khwajah Panor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khwajah Panor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khwajah Panor, Afghanistan