-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sar Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman

Map of Sar Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman,Sarsela-i-Sahre Arman,Sarshelah-e Shahr-e Arman,Sarshēlah-e Shahr-e Armān,Saršela-i-Šahre Armān,Shakhri-Arman,سر شیلۀ شهر ارمن, Sar Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman

Sar Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman

Welcome to the Sar Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman. See Sar Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63712/63.98497
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Sar Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman
  •  
Places near Sar Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman

Online Dating

Sar Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman, Afghanistan