-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Dilwa

Map of Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Dilwa Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmayi-Dil'va,Chashmayi-Dil’va,Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Dilwa,Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Dilwā,Darrahe Casma-i-Delwa,Darrahe Čašma-i-Delwā,Darreh-ye Cheshmeh-ye Delbaz,Darreh-ye Cheshmeh-ye Delbāz,درۀ چشمۀ دلوا, Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Dilwā

Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Dilwa

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Dilwa google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Dilwā. See Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Dilwa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Dilwā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Dilwa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67986/63.52899
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Dilwa
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Dilwa
Zardālūgak-Būyah (2.3 km) Būyah-ye Kādānak (3.3 km) Takhtah Sang (4.8 km) Rabāţ-e Kuhnah (4.9 km) Jar-e Durusht (5.3 km) Jangalak (5.5 km) Khāk-e Shēr Muḩammad (5.6 km) Kōtal-e Jowzā (5.9 km) Muqāmā (5.9 km) Siyāh Darah (6.1 km) Rabāţ (6.2 km) Ābgarmak (6.8 km) Awgarmak (6.8 km) Sīnah Zard (7.1 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Khalīfah (7.4 km) Bulmaysan (7.8 km) Awlād-e Mīrzā (8 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Dilwa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Dilwa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chashmah-ye Dilwa, Afghanistan