-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qadis-Khurdak

Map of Qadis-Khurdak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadeskhurdak,Qades Khordak,Qades Khurdak,Qadis-Khurdak,Qādes Khordak,Qādis-Khūrdak,Qāḏes Khuṟḏak,قادس خوردک, Qādis-Khūrdak

Qadis-Khurdak

Welcome to the Qadis-Khurdak google satellite map! This area is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādis-Khūrdak. See Qadis-Khurdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādis-Khūrdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qadis-Khurdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70223/63.55892
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:36
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Qadis-Khurdak
  •  
Places near Qadis-Khurdak

Online Dating

Qadis-Khurdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qadis-Khurdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadis-Khurdak, Afghanistan